Michigan Jaguars Winter 3 Training 2018

Monday: Feb 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26, April 2
Tuesday: Feb 27, March, 6, 13, 20, 27, April 3
Wednesday: Feb 28, March 7, 14, 21, 28, April 4
Thursday: March 1, 8, 15, 22, 29, April 5
Friday: March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, April 6
 

Locations

Total Wixom (NB1, NB2, Wembley, Old Trafford, 11v11 Dome, 9v9 Dome)- 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Total Sports Novi East (Novi Boarded 1, 2, 3) - 41550 Grand River Ave. Novi 48375
Total Sports Novi West (Novi West Non-Boarded) - 46039 Grand River Ave. Novi 48374
Futsal - 24016 Haggerty Rd. Farmington Hills 48335
 
Team Coach Days Time Field
2011 Boys Green Clegg/Radtke Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB1
2011 Boys Green Clegg/Radtke Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2011 Boys White Clegg/Radtke Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB1
2011 Boys White Clegg/Radtke Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2011 Girls Green Heslop/Gessler Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Novi West Non-Boarded
2011 Girls Green Heslop/Gessler Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB1
2011 Girls White Heslop/Gessler Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Novi West Non-Boarded
2011 Girls White Heslop/Gessler Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB1
2010 Boys Green Joe Carver Monday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2010 Boys Green Joe Carver Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB1
2010 Boys White Mike Bojovic Monday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB1
2010 Boys White Mike Bojovic Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB1
2010 Boys Black Mike Bojovic Monday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB1
2010 Boys Black Mike Bojovic Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB1
2010 Girls Green Wellock/Swope Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2010 Girls Green Wellock/Swope Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB1
2010 Girls White Kelsey Kassab Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 2
2010 Girls White Kelsey Kassab Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi West Non-Boarded
2009 Boys Green Brock Becker Monday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 3
2009 Boys Green Brock Becker Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Novi West Non-Boarded
2009 Boys White Martin Clegg Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB1
2009 Boys White Martin Clegg Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2009 Boys Black Mike Radtke Monday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB1
2009 Boys Black Mike Radtke Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2009 Boys Silver Martin Clegg Monday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB1
2009 Boys Silver Martin Clegg Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB1
2009 Girls Green Brent Kemspter Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2009 Girls Green Brent Kemspter Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB2
2009 Girls White Kelsey Kassab Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 2
2009 Girls White Kelsey Kassab Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi West Non-Boarded
2008 Boys Green Jim Grewe Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2008 Boys Green Jim Grewe Thursday 6:55-8:15 Novi West Non-Boarded
2008 Boys White Martin Clegg Monday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys White Martin Clegg Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB2
2008 Boys Black Lou Kisic Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 2
2008 Boys Black Lou Kisic Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Novi West Non-Boarded
2008 Boys Silver Joe Carver Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB1
2008 Boys Silver Joe Carver Thursday 5:30-6:50 Futsal
2008 Boys Bronze Jon Cadwallader Monday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2008 Boys Bronze Jon Cadwallader Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Novi West Non-Boarded
2008 Girls Green Tim Moore Monday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 3
2008 Girls Green Tim Moore Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB2
2008 Girls White Jon Cadwallader Monday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2008 Girls White Jon Cadwallader Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Novi West Non-Boarded
2008 Girls Black Tara Gessler Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi West Non-Boarded
2008 Girls Black Tara Gessler Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB1
2007 Boys Green Brent Kemspter Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2007 Boys Green Brent Kemspter Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2007 Boys White Matt Smith Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2007 Boys White Matt Smith Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2007 Boys Black Johno Heslop Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi West Non-Boarded
2007 Boys Black Johno Heslop Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB1
2007 Boys Silver Johno Heslop Monday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys Silver Johno Heslop Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom NB2
2007 Boys Bronze Matt Smith Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Futsal
2007 Boys Bronze Matt Smith Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2007 Girls Green Jim Grewe Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2007 Girls Green Jim Grewe Thursday 5:30-6:50 Novi West Non-Boarded
2007 Girls White Firas Al-Samarraie Monday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 3
2007 Girls White Firas Al-Samarraie Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2006 Boys Green Dan Trosper Monday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Boys Green Dan Trosper Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2006 Boys White Beni Karamuco Monday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2006 Boys White Beni Karamuco Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2006 Boys Black Andy Shiner Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 2
2006 Boys Black Andy Shiner Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2006 Boys Silver Mike Radtke Monday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB1
2006 Boys Silver Mike Radtke Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Novi West Non-Boarded Training Area
2006 Boys Bronze Shahad Farahani Monday 6:55-8:15 Futsal
2006 Boys Bronze Shahad Farahani Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 1
2006 Girls Green Wellock/Swope Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2006 Girls Green Wellock/Swope Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2006 Girls White Dan Trosper Monday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2006 Girls White Dan Trosper Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2006 Girls Black Joe Carver Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom NB1
2006 Girls Black Joe Carver Thursday 6:55-8:15 Futsal
2005 Boys Green Firas Al-Samarraie Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2005 Boys Green Firas Al-Samarraie Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Boys White Beni Karamuco Monday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 Boys White Beni Karamuco Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Boys Black Matt Smith Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Futsal
2005 Boys Black Matt Smith Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2005 Boys Silver Firas Al-Samarraie Monday 5:30-6:50 Novi Boarded 3
2005 Boys Silver Firas Al-Samarraie Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2005 Girls Green Dan Diac Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Girls Green Dan Diac Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Girls White Johno Heslop Monday 5:30-6:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2005 Girls White Johno Heslop Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2005 Girls Black Firas Al-Samarraie Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2005 Girls Black Firas Al-Samarraie Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Boys Green Barry Scott Monday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Boys Green Barry Scott Wednesday 5:30-6:50 Futsal
2004 Boys White Dan Trosper Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2004 Boys White Dan Trosper Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Boys Black Joe Carver Monday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2004 Boys Black Joe Carver Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2004 Boys Silver Shahad Farahani Monday 5:30-6:50 Futsal
2004 Boys Silver Shahad Farahani Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Novi Boarded 1
2004 Girls Green Barry Scott Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Futsal
2004 Girls Green Barry Scott Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2004 Girls White Dan Dalzochio Monday 6:55-8:15 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Girls White Dan Dalzochio Wednesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Girls Black James Renton Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Girls Black James Renton Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Boys Green James Renton Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2003 Boys Green James Renton Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Boys White Beni Karamuco Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Boys White Beni Karamuco Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2003 Boys Black Andy Richards Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Boys Black Andy Richards Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
2002 Boys Green Paul Tinnion Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Old Trafford
2002 Boys Green Paul Tinnion Wednesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Old Trafford
2002 Boys White Andy Richards Tuesday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2002 Boys White Andy Richards Thursday 5:30-6:50 Wixom Wembley
2002 Boys Black Matt Smith Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Futsal
2002 Boys Black Matt Smith Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Boys Green Barry Scott Monday 8:20-9:40 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2001 Boys Green Barry Scott Wednesday 8:20-9:40 Futsal
2001 CW3 Boys Green Johno Heslop Wednesday 8:30-9:50 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2001 CW3 Boys Green Johno Heslop Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
2001 Boys White James Renton Tuesday 8:20-9:50 Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Boys White James Renton Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom NB1
2001 Boys Black Joey Tinnion Monday 8:20-9:40 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2001 Boys Black Joey Tinnion Thursday 8:20-9:40 Futsal
2000 Boys Green Dan Diac Monday 8:20-9:40 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2000 Boys Green Dan Diac Wednesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
2000 CW3 Boys Green Dan Dalzochio Monday 8:20-9:40 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2000 CW3 Boys Green Dan Dalzochio Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
1999 Boys Green Dan Trosper Monday 4:00-5:20 Wixom 11v11 Dome
1999 Boys Green Dan Trosper Wednesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Wembley
1999 Boys White Spencer Pappas Wednesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Old Trafford
1999 Boys White Spencer Pappas Thursday 8:20-9:40 Novi West Non-Boarded
MSPSL Girls Spring Dan Diac Tuesday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Wembley
MSPSL Girls Spring Dan Diac Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford
1999 Girls Showcase Andy Richards Tuesday 8:20-9:40 Wixom 9v9 Dome
1999 Girls Showcase Andy Richards Thursday 8:20-9:40 Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Girls Showcase Dan Dalzochio Wednesday 8:30-9:50 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2003 Girls Showcase Dan Dalzochio Thursday 6:55-8:15 Wixom Old Trafford