Dearborn Jaguars Winter 3 Training 2018

Monday: Feb 26, March 5, 12, 19, 26
Tuesday: Feb 27, March, 6, 13, 20, 27
Wednesday: Feb 28, March 7, 14, 21, 28
Thursday: March 1, 8, 15, 22, 29
Friday: March 2, 9, 16, 23, 30
Saturday: March 3, 10, 17, 24
 

Locations

Taylor Sportsplex - 13333 Telegraph Rd. Taylor 48180
HYPE Wayne - 4635 Howe Street. Wayne 48184
Total Sports Farmington - 22777 Farmington Rd. Farmington 48336
Melvindale Sports Arena - 4300 S Dearborn St. Melvindale 48122
 
Team Coach Practice Days Times Location
2011 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Tuesday 6:00-7:00 PM Hype 1
2011 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Saturday 2:30-3:30 PM Farmington Bay
2011 Boys White Edward Ouma Tuesday 6:00-7:00 PM Hype 1
2011 Boys White Edward Ouma Thursday 6:00-7:00 PM Hype 3
2010 Boys Green Trevor King Thursday 5:00-6:00 PM Plex Board 1
2010 Boys Green Trevor King Saturday 3:30-4:30 PM Farmington 1
2010 Boys White Tawfiq Elbaadani Thursday 6:00-7:00 PM Hype 1
2010 Boys White Tawfiq Elbaadani Saturday 2:00-3:00 PM Melvin 3
2010 Girls Green Holly Lucas Tuesday 6:00-7:00 PM Hype 2
2010 Girls Green Holly Lucas Saturday 3:00-4:00 PM Melvin 2
2009 Boys Green Chris King Thursday 6:00-7:00 PM Hype 2
2009 Boys Green Chris King Saturday 3:30-4:30 PM Farmington 2
2009 Boys White Ryan Lucas Tuesday 6:00-7:00 PM Hype 3
2009 Boys White Ryan Lucas Saturday 2:00-3:00 PM Melvin 3
2009 Girls Green Holly Lucas Tuesday 7:00-8:00 PM Hype 2
2009 Girls Green Holly Lucas Saturday 2:00-3:00 PM Melvin 2
2008 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Thursday 7:00-8:00 PM Plex Board 2
2008 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Saturday 4:30-5:30 PM Farmington Bay
2008 Boys White Antonio Ventura Thursday 7:00-8:00 PM Hype 3
2008 Boys White Antonio Ventura Saturday 3:00-4:00 PM Melvin 1
2008 Girls Green Trevor King Thursday 7:00-8:00 PM Plex Board 1
2008 Girls Green Trevor King Saturday 4:30-5:30 PM Farmington 1
2008 Girls White Ryan Lucas Tuesday 7:00-8:00 PM Hype 3
2008 Girls White Ryan Lucas Saturday 3:00-4:00 PM Melvin 3
2007 Boys Green Chris King Thursday 7:00-8:00 PM Hype 2
2007 Boys Green Chris King Saturday 2:30-3:30 PM Farmington 2
2007 Boys White Adam Nesbitt Tuesday 7:00-8:00 PM Hype 1
2007 Boys White Adam Nesbitt Saturday 3:30-4:30 PM Farmington Bay
2007 Boys Black Tawfiq Elbaadani Thursday 7:00-8:00 PM Hype 1
2007 Boys Black Tawfiq Elbaadani Saturday 1:00-2:00 PM Melvin 1
2007 Girls Green Trevor King Thursday 6:00-7:00 PM Plex Board 1
2007 Girls Green Trevor King Saturday 5:30-6:30 PM Farmington 1
2007 Girls White Ryan Lucas Thursday 6:00-7:00 PM Plex Board 2
2007 Girls White Ryan Lucas Saturday 4:00-5:00 PM Melvin 3
2006 Boys Green Mohamad Hijazi Monday 5:30-7:00 PM Plex Board 1
2006 Boys Green Mohamad Hijazi Thursday 7:00-8:00 PM Plex Non 1
2006 Boys White Fayad Ayoub Monday 6:00-7:00 Pm Plex Board 2
2006 Boys White Fayad Ayoub Thursday 7:00-8:00 PM Plex Non 2
2006 Girls Green Ryan Lucas Thursday 6:00-7:00 PM Plex Board 2
2006 Girls Green Ryan Lucas Saturday 1:00-2:00 PM Melvin 1
2005 Boys Green Mahmoud Haidar Monday 7:00-8:00 PM Plex Board 2
2005 Boys Green Mahmoud Haidar Thursday 8:00-9:00 PM Plex Board 2
2005 Girls Green Nick Chastine Tuesday 5:00-6:00 PM Hype 2
2005 Girls Green Nick Chastine Friday 6:00-7:00 Pm Plex Board 1
2004 Boys Green Antonio Ventura Tuesday 5:00-6:00 PM Hype 3
2004 Boys Green Antonio Ventura Saturday 4:00-5:00 PM Melvin 2
2004 Girls Green Bassam (Sammy) Mroue Monday 7:00-8:00 PM Plex Board 1
2004 Girls Green Bassam (Sammy) Mroue Friday 6:00-7:00 PM Plex Board 2
2003 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Tuesday 5:00-6:00 PM Hype 1
2003 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Thursday 8:00-9:00 PM Plex Non 2
2002 Boys Green Trevor King Thursday 8:00-9:00 PM Plex Non 1
2002 Boys Green Trevor King Saturday 2:30-3:30 PM Farmington 1
HSO Girls Green Bassam (Sammy) Mroue Sunday 10:00-11:00 AM Plex Board
HSO Girls Green Bassam (Sammy) Mroue Thursday 8:00-9:00 PM Plex Board 1