Michigan Jaguars Spring Training 2018

Monday: April 9, 16, 23, 30, May 7, 14, 21, June 4
Tuesday: April 10, 17, 24, May 1, 8, 15, 22, 29, June 5
Wednesday: April 11, 18, 25, May 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, June 6
Thursday: April 12, 19, 26, May 3, 10, 17, 24, 31, June 7

Locations

Total Wixom (NB1, NB2, Wembley, Old Trafford, 11v11 Dome, 9v9 Dome) - 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Lyon Oaks (Lyon Oaks 1, Lyon Oaks 2) - 52221 Pontiac Trail, Wixom, MI 48993
ITC (D-1, D-2, E, F, PW1) - 51000 8 Mile Rd, Northville, MI 48167
 
Team Coach Days Time Field
2012 Boys Green Alex Marilley Monday 5:15-6:30 ITC PW1
2012 Boys Green Alex Marilley Wednesday 5:15-6:30 ITC PW1
2012 Girls Green Lindsey Swope Wednesday 5:30-6:30 Wixom NB2
2012 Girls Green Lindsey Swope Friday 6:30-7:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2011 Boys Green Clegg/Radtke Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2011 Boys Green Clegg/Radtke Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2011 Boys White Clegg/Radtke Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2011 Boys White Clegg/Radtke Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB2
2011 Girls Green Heslop/Gessler Tuesday 5:00-6:30 ITC PW1
2011 Girls Green Heslop/Gessler Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC PW1
2011 Girls White Heslop/Gessler Tuesday 5:00-6:30 ITC PW1
2011 Girls White Heslop/Gessler Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC PW1
2010 Boys Green Joe Carver Monday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-2
2010 Boys Green Joe Carver Wednesday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-2
2010 Boys White Mike Bojovic Monday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-2
2010 Boys White Mike Bojovic Wednesday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-2
2010 Boys Black Mike Bojovic Monday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-2
2010 Boys Black Mike Bojovic Wednesday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-2
2010 Girls Green Wellock/Swope Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2010 Girls Green Wellock/Swope Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2010 Girls White Kelsey Kassab Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2010 Girls White Kelsey Kassab Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2009 Boys Green Brock Becker Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2009 Boys Green Brock Becker Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2009 Boys White Martin Clegg Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2009 Boys White Martin Clegg Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2009 Boys Black Mike Radtke Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2009 Boys Black Mike Radtke Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2009 Boys Silver Martin Clegg Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2009 Boys Silver Martin Clegg Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2009 Girls Green Brent Kemspter Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2009 Girls Green Brent Kemspter Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB1
2009 Girls White Kelsey Kassab Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2009 Girls White Kelsey Kassab Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2008 Boys Green Jim Grewe Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys Green Jim Grewe Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2008 Boys White Martin Clegg Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys White Martin Clegg Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys Black Lou Kisic Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2008 Boys Black Lou Kisic Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom NB1
2008 Boys Silver Joe Carver Tuesday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-1
2008 Boys Silver Joe Carver Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC D-1
2008 Boys Bronze Jon Cadwallader Tuesday 7:00-8:30 ITC D-1
2008 Boys Bronze Jon Cadwallader Thursday 5:30-7:00 ITC D-1
2008 Girls Green Tim Moore Monday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2008 Girls Green Tim Moore Wednesday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2008 Girls White Jon Cadwallader Tuesday 5:30-7:00 ITC D-1
2008 Girls White Jon Cadwallader Thursday 7:00-8:30 ITC D-1
2008 Girls Black Tara Gessler Tuesday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-1
2008 Girls Black Tara Gessler Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-1
2007 Boys Green Brent Kemspter Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys Green Brent Kemspter Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys White Matt Smith Monday 5:00-6:30 ITC F
2007 Boys White Matt Smith Wednesday 5:00-6:30 ITC F
2007 Boys Black Johno Heslop Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2007 Boys Black Johno Heslop Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys Silver Johno Heslop Tuesday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2007 Boys Silver Johno Heslop Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2007 Boys Bronze Matt Smith Tuesday 5:00-6:30 ITC F
2007 Boys Bronze Matt Smith Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC F
2007 Girls Green Jim Grewe Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Girls Green Jim Grewe Thursday 5:00-6:30 ITC F
2007 Girls White Firas Al-Samarraie Monday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-2
2007 Girls White Firas Al-Samarraie Wednesday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-2
2006 Boys Green Dan Trosper Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2006 Boys Green Dan Trosper Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2006 Boys White Beni Karamuco Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2006 Boys White Beni Karamuco Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2006 Boys Black Andy Shiner Tuesday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2006 Boys Black Andy Shiner Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2006 Boys Silver Mike Radtke Monday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2006 Boys Silver Mike Radtke Wednesday 6:30-8:00 ITC F
2006 Boys Bronze Shahad Farahani Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom NB2
2006 Boys Bronze Shahad Farahani Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2006 Girls Green Wellock/Swope Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2006 Girls Green Wellock/Swope Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 9v9 Dome
2006 Girls White Dan Trosper Monday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2006 Girls White Dan Trosper Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2006 Girls Black Joe Carver Tuesday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-2
2006 Girls Black Joe Carver Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC D-2
2005 Boys Green Firas Al-Samarraie Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2005 Boys Green Firas Al-Samarraie Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 Boys White Beni Karamuco Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 Boys White Beni Karamuco Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 Boys Black Matt Smith Tuesday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2005 Boys Black Matt Smith Thursday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2005 Boys Silver Firas Al-Samarraie Monday 5:00-6:30 ITC E
2005 Boys Silver Firas Al-Samarraie Wednesday 5:00-6:30 ITC E
2005 Girls Green Dan Diac Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2005 Girls Green Dan Diac Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2005 Girls White Johno Heslop Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Girls White Johno Heslop Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Girls Black Firas Al-Samarraie Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2005 Girls Black Firas Al-Samarraie Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2004 Boys Green Barry Scott Monday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Boys Green Barry Scott Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Boys White Dan Trosper Tuesday 5:30-7:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Boys White Dan Trosper Thursday 5:30-7:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Boys Black Joe Carver Monday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2004 Boys Black Joe Carver Wednesday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2004 Boys Silver Shahad Farahani Monday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Boys Silver Shahad Farahani Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Girls Green Barry Scott Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Girls Green Barry Scott Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Girls White Dan Dalzochio Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Girls White Dan Dalzochio Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Girls Black James Renton Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2004 Girls Black James Renton Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Wembley
2003 Boys Green James Renton Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Boys Green James Renton Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Boys White Beni Karamuco Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 Boys White Beni Karamuco Wednesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 Boys Black Andy Richards Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Boys Black Andy Richards Thursday 5:00-6:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2002 Boys Green Paul Tinnion Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
2002 Boys Green Paul Tinnion Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2002 Boys White Andy Richards Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2002 Boys White Andy Richards Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Wembley
2002 Boys Black Matt Smith Monday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2002 Boys Black Matt Smith Wednesday 6:30-8:00 ITC E
2001 Boys Green Barry Scott Tuesday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2001 Boys Green Barry Scott Thursday 5:00-6:30 Lyon Oaks 2
2001 CW3 Boys Green Johno Heslop Monday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2001 CW3 Boys Green Johno Heslop Wednesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Boys White James Renton Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2001 Boys White James Renton Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Boys Black Joey Tinnion Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2001 Boys Black Joey Tinnion Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2000 Boys Green Dan Diac Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2000 Boys Green Dan Diac Thursday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 2
2000 CW3 Boys Green Dan Dalzochio Tuesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2000 CW3 Boys Green Dan Dalzochio Thursday 6:30-8:00 Wixom Old Trafford
1999 Boys Green Dan Trosper Tuesday 4:00-5:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
1999 Boys Green Dan Trosper Thursday 4:00-5:30 Wixom Old Trafford
1999 Boys White Spencer Pappas Monday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
1999 Boys White Spencer Pappas Wednesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
MSPSL Girls Spring Dan Diac Monday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
MSPSL Girls Spring Dan Diac Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Lyon Oaks 1
1999 Girls Showcase Andy Richards Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
1999 Girls Showcase Andy Richards Wednesday 5:00-6:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
1999 Girls Showcase Andy Richards Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 Girls Showcase Dan Dalzochio Tuesday 8:00-9:30 Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Girls Showcase Dan Dalzochio Wednesday 6:30-8:00 Wixom 11v11 Dome
2003 Girls Showcase Dan Dalzochio Thursday 8:00-9:30 Wixom 11v11 Dome