Michigan Jaguars Fall Training 2018

Monday: Aug 6, 13, 20, 27, Sept 10, 17, 24, Oct 1, 8, 15, 22
Tuesday: Aug 7, 14, 21, 28, Sept 4, 11, 18, 25, Oct 2, 9, 16, 23
Wednesday: Aug 8, 15, 22, 29, Sept 5, 12, 19, 26, Oct 3, 10, 17, 24
Thursday: Aug 9, 16, 23, 30, Sept 6, 13, 20, 27, Oct 4, 11, 18, 25
All teams begin training Aug. 6th unless otherwise communicated by your coach.
 

Locations

Total Wixom - 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
Lyon Oaks - 52221 Pontiac Trail, Wixom, MI 48993
ITC - 51000 8 Mile Rd, Northville, MI 48167
Team
Coach
Practice Days
Time
Location
2012 Boys Green 1
Alex Marilley
Tuesday
6:30-7:45
ITC D-1
2012 Boys Green 1
Alex Marilley
Thursday
6:30-7:45
ITC D-1
2012 Boys Green 2
Alex Marilley
Tuesday
6:30-7:45
ITC D-1
2012 Boys Green 2
Alex Marilley
Thursday
6:30-7:45
ITC D-1
2012 Boys White 1
Mike Bojovic
Tuesday
6:30-7:45
ITC D-1
2012 Boys White 1
Mike Bojovic
Thursday
6:30-7:45
ITC D-1
2012 Boys White 2
Mike Bojovic
Tuesday
6:30-7:45
ITC D-1
2012 Boys White 2
Mike Bojovic
Thursday
6:30-7:45
ITC D-1
2012 Girls Green
Carver/Kassab
Monday
6:30-7:30
Wixom NB2
2012 Girls Green
Carver/Kassab
Wednesday
6:30-7:30
Wixom NB2
2012 Girls White
Carver/Kassab
Monday
6:30-7:30
Wixom NB2
2012 Girls White
Carver/Kassab
Wednesday
6:30-7:30
Wixom NB2
2011 Boys Green
Martin Clegg
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
ITC D-2
2011 Boys Green
Martin Clegg
Thursday
5:00-6:30
ITC D-2
2011 Boys White
Mike Radtke
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
ITC D-2
2011 Boys White
Mike Radtke
Thursday
5:00-6:30
ITC D-2
2011 Boys Black
Shahad Farahani
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB1
2011 Boys Black
Shahad Farahani
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB2
2011 Girls Green
Johno Heslop
Monday
5:15-6:30
ITC D-2
2011 Girls Green
Johno Heslop
Wednesday
5:15-6:30
ITC D-2
2010 Boys Green
Brock Becker
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB1
2010 Boys Green
Brock Becker
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB1
2010 Boys White
James Renton 
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2010 Boys White
James Renton 
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2010 Boys Black
Shahad Farahani
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB1
2010 Boys Black
Shahad Farahani
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2010 Boys Silver
Alex Marilley
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
ITC D-1
2010 Boys Silver
Alex Marilley
Thursday
5:00-6:30
ITC D-1
2010 Girls Green
Trisha Wellock
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB1
2010 Girls Green
Trisha Wellock
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB1
2010 Girls White
Kelsey Kassab
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB1
2010 Girls White
Kelsey Kassab
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB1
2010 Girls Black
Tara Gessler
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB1
2010 Girls Black
Tara Gessler
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB1
2009 Boys Green 
Jim Grewe
Monday
6:30-8:00
ITC D-2
2009 Boys Green 
Jim Grewe
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB1
2009 Boys White  
Martin Clegg
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
ITC D-2
2009 Boys White  
Martin Clegg
Thursday
6:30-8:00
ITC D-2
2009 Boys Black   
Mike Bojovic
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
ITC D-1
2009 Boys Black   
Mike Bojovic
Thursday
5:00-6:30
ITC D-1
2009 Boys Silver
Martin Clegg
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB1
2009 Boys Silver
Martin Clegg
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB1
2009 Boys Bronze
Rylee Woods
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom NB2
2009 Boys Bronze
Rylee Woods
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
ITC D-2
2009 Girls Green 
Jim Grewe
Monday
5:00-6:30
ITC D-2
2009 Girls Green 
Jim Grewe
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB1
2009 Girls White 
Tim Moore
Monday
6:30-8:00
ITC D-2
2009 Girls White 
Tim Moore
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
ITC D-2
2008 Boys Green 
Brent Kemspter
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys Green 
Brent Kemspter
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys White  
Martin Clegg
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys White  
Martin Clegg
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys Black   
Lou Kisic
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys Black   
Lou Kisic
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Boys Silver 
Mike Radtke
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
ITC F
2008 Boys Silver 
Mike Radtke
Thursday
6:30-8:00
ITC F
2008 Boys Bronze
Rylee Woods
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2008 Boys Bronze
Rylee Woods
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
ITC F
2008 Girls Green 
Brent Kemspter
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Girls Green 
Brent Kemspter
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2008 Girls White 
Jon Cadwallader
Monday
6:30-8:00
ITC F
2008 Girls White 
Jon Cadwallader
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
ITC F
2007 Boys Green 
James Renton 
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys Green 
James Renton 
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys White  
Beni Karamuco
Monday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 2
2007 Boys White  
Beni Karamuco
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 2
2007 Boys Black   
Johno Heslop
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys Black   
Johno Heslop
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys Silver 
Matt Smith
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys Silver 
Matt Smith
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Boys Bronze
Matt Smith
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 2
2007 Boys Bronze
Matt Smith
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 2
2007 Girls Green 
Barry Scott 
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Girls Green 
Barry Scott 
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 9v9 Dome
2007 Girls White 
Firas Al-Samarraie 
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2007 Girls White 
Firas Al-Samarraie 
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Boys Green 
Dan Trosper 
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Wembley
2006 Boys Green 
Dan Trosper 
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Wembley
2006 Boys White  
Beni Karamuco
Monday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 2
2006 Boys White  
Beni Karamuco
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 2
2006 Boys Black   
Andy Shiner 
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
ITC E
2006 Boys Black   
Andy Shiner 
Thursday
6:30-8:00
ITC E
2006 Boys Silver 
Lou Kisic
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Boys Silver 
Lou Kisic
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Girls Green 
Trisha Wellock
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Girls Green 
Trisha Wellock
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Girls White 
Dan Trosper 
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom Wembley
2006 Girls White 
Dan Trosper 
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom Wembley
2006 Girls Black
Joe Carver 
Monday 
5:00-6:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2006 Girls Black
Joe Carver 
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 Boys Green 
Firas Al-Samarraie 
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Boys Green 
Firas Al-Samarraie 
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
2005 Boys White  
Pete Pososki
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom Wembley
2005 Boys White  
Pete Pososki
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom Wembley
2005 Boys Black   
Matt Smith
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 2
2005 Boys Black   
Matt Smith
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 2
2005 Boys Silver 
Jon Cadwallader
Monday
5:00-6:30
ITC E
2005 Boys Silver 
Jon Cadwallader
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
ITC E
2005 Girls Green 
Johno Heslop
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 Girls Green 
Johno Heslop
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 Girls White 
Firas Al-Samarraie 
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005 Girls White 
Firas Al-Samarraie 
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Boys MRL
James Renton 
Tuesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Boys MRL
James Renton 
Thursday
8:00-9:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Boys MSPSP
Beni Karamuco
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Boys MSPSP
Beni Karamuco
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2004 Girls Green 
Barry Scott 
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Girls Green 
Barry Scott 
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Girls White 
Johno Heslop
Monday
6:30-8:00
ITC E
2004 Girls White 
Johno Heslop
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
ITC E
2004 Girls Black 
Lou Kisic
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2004 Girls Black 
Lou Kisic
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom Wembley
2003 Girls Green 
Dan Diac 
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 2
2003 Girls Green 
Dan Diac 
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 2
2003 Girls White 
Matt Smith
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Girls White 
Matt Smith
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Girls Black 
Matt Smith
Monday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2003 Girls Black 
Matt Smith
Wednesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2002 Girls Green 
Paul Tinnion
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Wembley
2002 Girls Green 
Paul Tinnion
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Wembley
2002 Girls White 
Dan Trosper 
Monday
8:00-9:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2002 Girls White 
Dan Trosper 
Wednesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2002 Girls Black 
Jared Cummings 
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2002 Girls Black 
Jared Cummings 
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Girls Green 
Dan Dalzochio 
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Wembley
2001 Girls Green 
Dan Dalzochio 
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Wembley
2001 Girls White 
Andy Richards
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Girls White 
Andy Richards
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Girls Black 
Martin Clegg
Monday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2001 Girls Black 
Martin Clegg
Wednesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Old Trafford
2000 Girls Green 
Mike Scobie
Tuesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2000 Girls Green 
Mike Scobie
Thursday
8:00-9:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2005/2006 Girls DA
Dan Diac 
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Wembley
2005/2006 Girls DA
Dan Diac 
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 2
2005/2006 Girls DA
Dan Diac 
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Wembley
2005/2006 Girls DA
Dan Diac 
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 2
2004 Girls DA
Barry Scott 
Monday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Wembley
2004 Girls DA
Barry Scott 
Tuesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Wembley
2004 Girls DA
Barry Scott 
Wednesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Wembley
2004 Girls DA
Barry Scott 
Thursday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Wembley
2002/2003 Girls DA
Firas Al-Samarraie 
Monday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Wembley
2002/2003 Girls DA
Firas Al-Samarraie 
Tuesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Wembley
2002/2003 Girls DA
Firas Al-Samarraie 
Wednesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Wembley
2002/2003 Girls DA
Firas Al-Samarraie 
Thursday
8:00-9:30
Wixom Wembley