Dearborn Jaguars Spring Training 2018

Monday: April 9, 16, 23, 30, May 7, 14, 21, June 4
Tuesday: April 10, 17, 24, May 1, 8, 15, 22, 29, June 5
Wednesday: April 11, 18, 25, May 2, 9, 16, 23, 30, June 6
Thursday: April 12, 19, 26, May 3, 10, 17, 24, 31, June 7
***The Weeks of April 2nd - April 12th All Trainings Will Be At OL Smith***
***Starting Monday April 16th, All Trainings Will Be At Crowley Park***wwww

Locations

Crowley Park -  2601 S Gulley Rd, Dearborn, MI 48124
OL Smith Middle School 23851 Yale Street Dearborn, Michigan 48124
 
Team Coach Practice Days Times Location
2011 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Tuesdays 515-630pm Crowley
2011 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Thursdays 515-630pm Crowley
2011 Boys White Edward Ouma Tuesdays 6-715pm Crowley
2011 Boys White Edward Ouma Thursdays 6-715pm Crowley
2011/2012 Girls Green Holly Lucas Tuesdays 6-7pm Crowley
2011/2012 Girls White Holly Lucas Thursdays 6-7pm Crowley
2010 Boys Green Trevor King Tuesdays 630-8pm Crowley
2010 Boys Green Trevor King Thursdays 630-8pm Crowley
2010 Boys White Tawfiq Elbaadani Tuesdays 515-630pm Crowley
2010 Boys White Tawfiq Elbaadani Thursdays 515-630pm Crowley
2010 Girls Green Holly Lucas Mondays 515-630pm Crowley
2010 Girls Green Holly Lucas Wednesdays 515-630pm Crowley
2009 Boys Green Chris King Mondays 515-630pm Crowley
2009 Boys Green Chris King Wednesdays 515-630pm Crowley
2009 Boys Green Chris King Thursdays 515-630pm Crowley
2009 Boys White Ryan Lucas Mondays 515-630pm Crowley
2009 Boys White Ryan Lucas Wednesdays 515-630pm Crowley
2009 Girls Green Holly Lucas Mondays 630-745pm Crowley
2009 Girls Green Holly Lucas Wednesdays 630-745pm Crowley
2008 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Tuesdays 645-815pm Crowley
2008 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Thursdays 645-815pm Crowley
2008 Boys White Antonio Ventura Tuesdays 5-630pm Crowley
2008 Boys White Antonio Ventura Thursdays 5-630pm Crowley
2008 Girls Green Trevor King Mondays 515-645pm Crowley
2008 Girls Green Trevor King Wednesdays 515-645pm Crowley
2008 Girls White Ryan Lucas Tuesdays 645-8pm Crowley
2008 Girls White Ryan Lucas Thursdays 645-8pm Crowley
2007 Boys Green Chris King Mondays 630-8pm Crowley
2007 Boys Green Chris King Wednesdays 630-8pm Crowley
2007 Boys Green Chris King Thursdays 630-8pm Crowley
2007 Boys White Adam Nesbitt Mondays 515-645pm Crowley
2007 Boys White Adam Nesbitt Wednesdays 515-645pm Crowley
2007 Boys Black Tawfiq Elbaadani Tuesdays 630-8pm Crowley
2007 Boys Black Tawfiq Elbaadani Thursdays 630-8pm Crowley
2007 Girls Green Trevor King Mondays 645-815pm Crowley
2007 Girls Green Trevor King Wednesdays 645-815pm Crowley
2007 Girls White Ryan Lucas Tuesdays 515-645pm Crowley
2007 Girls White Ryan Lucas Thursdays 515-645pm Crowley
2006 Boys Green Mo Hijazi Mondays 630-8pm Crowley
2006 Boys Green Mo Hijazi Wednesdays 630-8pm Crowley
2006 Boys White Fayad Ayoub Mondays 630-8pm Crowley
2006 Boys White Fayad Ayoub Wednesdays 630-8pm Crowley
2006 Girls Green Ryan Lucas Mondays 630-8pm Crowley
2006 Girls Green Ryan Lucas Wednesdays 630-8pm Crowley
2005 Boys Green Mahmoud Haidar Tuesdays 7-830pm Crowley
2005 Boys Green Mahmoud Haidar Thursdays 7-830pm Crowley
2005 Girls Green Nick Chastine Tuesdays 630-8pm Crowley
2005 Girls Green Nick Chastine Thursdays 630-8pm Crowley
2004 Boys Green Antonio Ventura Tuesdays 630-8pm Crowley
2004 Boys Green Antonio Ventura Thursdays 630-8pm Crowley
2004 Girls Green Bassam (Sammy) Mroue Mondays 6-8pm Crowley
2004 Girls Green Bassam (Sammy) Mroue Wednesdays 6-8pm Crowley
2003 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Mondays 645-815pm Crowley
2003 Boys Green Adam Nesbitt Wednesdays 645-815pm Crowley
2002 Boys Green Trevor King Tuesdays 5-630pm Crowley
2002 Boys Green Trevor King Thursdays 5-630pm Crowley
HSO Boys Green Bassam (Sammy) Mroue Tuesdays 6-8pm Crowley
HSO Boys Green Bassam (Sammy) Mroue Thursdays 6-8pm Crowley