CW3 Jaguars Fall Training 2018

Monday: Aug 6, 13, 20, 27, Sept 10, 17, 24, Oct 1, 8, 15, 22
Tuesday: Aug 7, 14, 21, 28, Sept 4, 11, 18, 25, Oct 2, 9, 16, 23
Wednesday: Aug 8, 15, 22, 29, Sept 5, 12, 19, 26, Oct 3, 10, 17, 24
Thursday: Aug 9, 16, 23, 30, Sept 6, 13, 20, 27, Oct 4, 11, 18, 25
 

Location

Lyon Oaks - 52221 Pontiac Trail, Wixom, MI 48993
Wixom Total Sports- 30990 S. Wixom Rd. Wixom 48393
 
 
Team
Coach
Practice Days
Time
Location
2012 CW3 Boys Green
Anthony Ibrahim
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2012 CW3 Boys Green
Anthony Ibrahim
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2012 CW3 Boys White
Anthony Ibrahim
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2012 CW3 Boys White
Anthony Ibrahim
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2012 CW3 Boys Black
Anthony Ibrahim
Monday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2012 CW3 Boys Black
Anthony Ibrahim
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Wixom NB2
2012 CW3 Girls Green
Jason Umpleby
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 4v4
2012 CW3 Girls Green
Jason Umpleby
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 4v4
2012 CW3 Girls White
Jason Umpleby
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 4v4
2012 CW3 Girls White
Jason Umpleby
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 4v4
2011 CW3 Boys Green
A.D. Motta
Monday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2011 CW3 Boys Green
A.D. Motta
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2011 CW3 Boys White
A.D. Motta
Monday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2011 CW3 Boys White
A.D. Motta
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2011 CW3 Girls Green
Chris Crawford
Monday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2011 CW3 Girls Green
Chris Crawford
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2010 CW3 Boys Green
Ryan Rowe
Monday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2010 CW3 Boys Green
Ryan Rowe
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2010 CW3 Boys White
Jason Umpleby
Monday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2010 CW3 Boys White
Jason Umpleby
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2010 CW3 Girls Green
Ryan Rowe
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2010 CW3 Girls Green
Ryan Rowe
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2009 CW3 Boys Green
Kirk Hodges
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2009 CW3 Boys Green
Kirk Hodges
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2009 CW3 Boys White
A.D. Motta
Monday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2009 CW3 Boys White
A.D. Motta
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2009 CW3 Girls Green
Chris Crawford
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2009 CW3 Girls Green
Chris Crawford
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2009 CW3 Girls White
Jan Rigterink
Monday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2009 CW3 Girls White
Jan Rigterink
Wednesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 7v7
2008 CW3 Boys Green
Kirk Hodges
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2008 CW3 Boys Green
Kirk Hodges
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2008 CW3 Boys White
Anthony Ibrahim
Monday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
2008 CW3 Boys White
Anthony Ibrahim
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Wixom Old Trafford
2008 CW3 Boys Black
Chris Haney
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2008 CW3 Boys Black
Chris Haney
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2008 CW3 Girls Green
Chris Crawford
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2008 CW3 Girls Green
Chris Crawford
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2007 CW3 Boys Green
Ryan Rowe
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2007 CW3 Boys Green
Ryan Rowe
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2007 CW3 Boys White
Nate Janulis
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2007 CW3 Boys White
Nate Janulis
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2007 CW3 Girls Green
Chris Haney
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2007 CW3 Girls Green
Chris Haney
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2007 CW3 Girls White
Jason Umpleby
Monday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2007 CW3 Girls White
Jason Umpleby
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 9v9
2006 CW3 Boys Green
Chris Crawford
Monday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #4
2006 CW3 Boys Green
Chris Crawford
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #4
2006 CW3 Boys White
Chris Haney
Monday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #4
2006 CW3 Boys White
Chris Haney
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #4
2006 CW3 Girls Green
Mike Scobie
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #1
2006 CW3 Girls Green
Mike Scobie
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #1
2006 CW3 Girls White
Jason Umpleby
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #1
2006 CW3 Girls White
Jason Umpleby
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #1
2005 CW3 Boys Green
Joe Carver
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #4
2005 CW3 Boys Green
Joe Carver
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #4
2005 CW3 Girls Green
Joe Carver
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #4
2005 CW3 Girls Green
Joe Carver
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #4
2005 CW3 Girls White
Olivia Brannon
Monday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #4
2005 CW3 Girls White
Olivia Brannon
Wednesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #4
2004 CW3 Girls Green
Mike Ciolfi
Tuesday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #4
2004 CW3 Girls Green
Mike Ciolfi
Thursday
6:30-8:00
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #4
2003 CW3 Girls Green
Mike Scobie
Tuesday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #4
2003 CW3 Girls Green
Mike Scobie
Thursday
5:00-6:30
Lyon Oaks 11v11 #4
2001 CW3 Girls Green
Anthony Ibrahim
Monday
8:00-9:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome
2001 CW3 Girls Green
Anthony Ibrahim
Wednesday
8:00-9:30
Wixom 11v11 Dome