Great Soccer to Watch

Wed 7-Feb
DFB Pokal
12:30 PM E Frankfurt v Mainz 05 ESPNdep
FA Cup 4th Rd replay
2:45 PM Spurs v Newport County FS2
Thu 8-Feb
Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Valencia v Barcelona beINsport
Copa Libertadores
5:15 PM Junior v Olimpia Foxdeportes
7:30 PM Santa Fe v Dep Tachira Foxdeportes
Fri 9-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM RB Leipzig v Augsburg FS2
La Liga
3:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Las Palmas beINesp
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Pumas Univisiondep
10:00 PM Tijuana v Queretaro Univisiondep
Portugal
3:30 PM Pacos Ferreira v Tondela GolTV
Serie A
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Juventus beINsport
Sat 10-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Hamburg FS2
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v Cologne Foxdeportes
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin FSplus
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v Schalke 04 FS2
EPL
7:30 AM Spurs v Arsenal NBCSN
10:00 AM Everton v Crystal Palace tbd
10:00 AM Stoke City v Brighton & HA tbd
10:00 AM Swansea City v Burnley tbd
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Watford tbd
12:30 PM Man City v Leicester City NBC
France
11:00 AM Toulouse v PSG TV5Monde
La Liga
10:15 AM Malaga v Atletico Madrid beINesp
12:30 PM Leganes v Eibar beINesp
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Real Sociedad beINesp
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Necaxa Univisiondep
8:00 PM Tigres v America Univisiondep
8:00 PM Leon v Puebla ESPNdep
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Santos Laguna Univisiondep
Serie A
9:00 AM SPAL v AC Milan RAI
12:00 PM Crotone v Atalanta RAI
2:45 PM Napoli v Lazio RAI
Sun 11-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Stuttgart v B Mgladbach FS1
12:00 PM W Bremen v Wolfsburg FS2
EPL
7:00 AM Huddersfield T v Bournemouth NBCSN
9:15 AM Newcastle Utd v Man Utd NBCSN, Telemundo
11:30 AM Southampton v Liverpool NBCSN, Telemundo
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Getafe beINsport
12:30 PM Celta Vigo v Espanyol beINsport
2:45 PM Valencia v Levante beINsport
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Monterrey Univisiondep
7:00 PM Veracruz v Pachuca Univisiondep
Serie A
6:30 AM Sassuolo v Cagliari RAI
2:45 PM Roma v Benevento beINsport
Mon 12-Feb
EPL
3:00 PM Chelsea v WBA NBCSN
La Liga
3:00 PM Deportivo v Real Betis beINesp
Tue 13-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Basel v Man City FS2
2:45 PM Juventus v Spurs ESPNdep
Europa League
12:00 PM Crvena Zvezda v CSKA Moscow FS2
Wed 14-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Porto v Liverpool FS2
2:45 PM Real Madrid v PSG ESPNdep
Thu 15-Feb
Europa League
11:00 AM Astana v Sporting CP FS2
1:00 PM B Dortmund v Atalanta FS2
1:00 PM Ostersunds FK v Arsenal ESPNdep
3:00 PM Copenhagen v Atletico Madrid ESPNdep
3:00 PM Napoli v RB Leipzig FSplus